Pairings

Ironwood Lady 9ers: Wednesday, March 20, 2019
Invitational: It’s 5:00 Somewhere!
7:30 am–Breakfast; 9:00 am–Tee time; 11:30–Lunch
1A 1B 2
Denise Weibel (IW) Ellie Fenton (PM) Becky Fisher (MV)
Linda Corrie (PM) Eileen Moberg (IW) Sandy Slater (SVE)
Judy Fisher (FD) Teresa Duranti (FD) Denise Fleshner (IW)
Donna Cook (IW) Joanne Gaudioso (IW) Barb Johnston (IW)
3A 3B 4
Cindy Biancovilla (PM) Mary Gander (PM) Jane Lahman (MV)
Jean Nelson (CT) Sharon Miller (AW) Mary Steffan (IW)
Pam Gorman (AW Pam Wagoner (CT) Linda Breitbach (IW)
Joyce Hindman (IW) Vicki Mendenhall (IW) Ardis Golay (SVE)
5 6 7A
Elyse Wiegand (PB) Gail Bavis (OW) Rita Wallace (FD)
Ann Gavin (IW) Louise Bidwell (MV) Patty Fanzo (OW)
Caryl Dowell (MV) Barbara Stewart (IW) Colleen Duke (IW)
Marilyn Sage (PB) Sylvia Dixon (PB) Barb Frank (IW)
7B 8 9A
Barb Bredeson (FD) Linda Allison (MV) Maria George (AW)
Cora Lathom-Lavensky (OW) Dottie Wodraska (SL) Judy Hedding (OW)
Beth Zdeblick (IW) Sharma Goodwin (IW) Mary Furhman (SVE)
Jan Lien (FD) Holly Toms (IW) Norma Marsh (IW)
9B 10A 11A
Kaira Doughton (AW) Janet Littlefield (OW) Rosie Roisanen (SL)
Reggie Wegman (OW) Barbara Bloch (MV) GayLynn Brewer (SVE)
Deborah Poropat (IW) Joann Brown (SL) Jo Goodwin (IW)
Joyce Risan (SVE) Rosemary Steinfest (IW) Sharon Howard (CT)
11B 12 13A
Lavonne Mensink (SL) Sue Parmenter (SL) Ann Hegney (SL)
Sally Dixon (IW) Jackie Webster (MV) Shirley Moore (IW)
Bonnie Tasch (OW) Barb Sletto (IW) Eileen Sneely (MV)
Dorine Zahnow (SVE) Jackie Aagaard (SL) Mary Sparge (IW)
14A 14B 15
Leanna Mickelson (CT) Bette Lu Buchanan (CT) Ginger Wilson (IW)
Phyllis Morrison (FD) Mary Jo Schwanz (FD) Irene Anderson (SL)
Suevonne Negaard (IW) Kathy Chebuhar (OW) Janis Gustafson (IW)
Pat Bleier (IW) Rachel Enloe (IW) Sheryl Casper (SVE}
16A 16B 17
Sandra Doyle (AW) Sue Dotty (AW) Pat Dever (SVE)
Janelle Johns (IW) Mary Medved (IW) Rose Gallagher (SL)
Margaret Johns (IW) Carol Knack (IW) Colleen Lykken (IW)
Fran Kleinsteuber (SL) Sonja White (SL) Kay Blas (IW)
18A 18B
Mimma Rasmussen (CT) Denise Lott (IW)
Sandy Krediet (IW) Lorene Roberts (IW)
Sandy Roach (IW) Bonnie Viliborghi (FD)
Virginia Gertsma (FD) Dottie Meade (IW)
Luncheon Only
Deborah Greenwood
Deb Burns
Bettie Farr
Judy Thompson
Mary Sample
Kevin Maragame
Ron
Steven
Ray